Det_716_Logo-3.jpgSubase_Logo-4.jpg

 

Subase Pearl Harbor Det 716 

Gold_Dalphins.jpg"We Served With Honor and Pride"silver_dolphin-3.jpg

Add this site to your favorites

= Shipmates contacted
= Shipmates not contacted

 

Name Rate (old) Rate (new) Notes
Abbey,  Mary  HM3    
Abraham,  Steven A. CWO4   Units 9th TO shared w/ CWO4 Sellars
Alexander,  Mathew Jay SR    
Anderson,  Alan A.  CDR CAPT Units 1st CO
Anderson,  Stuart Roy EN1    
Anderson,  HT3    
Anderson,  Robert W.  IC1    
Anderson,  Roger Allen  MMC    
Arboleda,  Keith L.  ENC    
Asmus,  Daniel F. MM2    
Aspinwall,  John Bernard MR1    
Astleford,  Andrew Jackson EM3    
Bailey,  Brian L. ET2    
Balsis,  Steven Allen  HT1   Deceased
Barlow,  Craig Paul  TMC    
Bartylla,  Lawrence J. ET2    
Bentfield,  William J. TMC    
Berg,  Brooks  CDR   Units 9th CO
Bernardy,  Paul Harold  MSC    
Berquist,  Jeffrey A. EM2    
Biggar,  Daniel Paul  EM1    
Bliven,  William HT2    
Bohach,  Russell E. MM1    
Borgen,  Edward H. O. FTG1(SS)    
Boutelle,  Donald S.  TMC    
Braun,  Mary Lynne YN2    
Brewster,  Daniel R. CDR   Units 8th XO
Brumm,  Todd G. MR2    
Burcar,  Greg TM1    
Burdick,  David V. ETC (SS)    
Burgwald,  David ET1(SS)    
Busko,  Kevin Gary  DVC    
Cannon, Charles LT   Unit' 5th TO
Carlson,  Beauford EMC(SS)   Deceased
Carmichael,  Grant Paul  ET1 LCDR  
Castle,  Kurt Edward  ICC(SS) (ETC(SS))  
Cavanaugh,  Michael TMC    
Chivers LT   Units 9th XO
Clasen,  Paul Edward ETC    
Coleman,  Nancy C.  TM2    
Conner,  Jon Arthur ICFN    
Crawford,  Dean Scott HT2    
Defor,  Hans D. TM2    
Delaney,  James M. ICC    
Dennis,  Richard J. EMC(SS)    
Deye,  James Robert OMCS    
Deziel,  Karen Marie  IC2    
Diekman,  Raymond John HT1    
Dieser,  David Allen ET1    
Dillworth,  Kimberly EN2    
Doerfler,  Bruno Gerard TM2    
Doerfler,  Steven FC3   Deceased
Doerr,  Jay Louis EM3    
Doll,  James Ned  HTC    
Driver,  Paul RP2    
Dufrene,  Richard Lowell  TMC    
Dulac,  Patrick D. IC3    
Dunham,  Michael Don HT1    
Dunn, Dan      
Dusabek,  Andrew J. GMG2    
Ellingson,  Jack Thomas HT2    
Ellis,  John B.  IC2 LCDR  
Engelen,  Daniel J. GMMC    
Erickson,  James E.   CDR CAPT Units 4th CO
Erickson,  Kenneth A. YN1    
Esler,  Gary Jon  STS1(SS)    
Fabricius,  Thomas James  EN1    
Finke,  Lonnie R. MM3    
Fisher,  Joe GMG1(SS)    
Fitzsimmons,  Charles J. MM1(SS)    
Flom,  Mark Edward IC1    
Flor,  Rodney Allen IC1    
Foltz,  Eugenia Anne (Fulmer) ET2    
Fosse,  Darwin Allen  PNCM    
Foster,  Dirk CAPT   Units 8th TO
Francis,  David L.  CDR CAPT Units 6th CO and 1st TO shared w/Herring
Garcia,  James F. SK3    
Glassman,  Michael Lee MMC    
Good,  Teresa Bernadette HTFN DCCS Also last names Huddle and Smith
Good,  Robert Micheal  TMC    
Graff, Gary MR2    
Grams,  Bruce Loren EM2    
Granison,  Darrick W. MM3    
Gregonis,  Jerome A.  ET2    
Grover,  Earl W. SK2    
Gullickson,  Rick  EM2    
Gustafson,  Bruce Daniel OM2    
Gustafson,  Timothy M. LT   Units 3rd TO
Hale,  Roger Anthony TM1    
Harkess,  Robert Neal ET1(SS)    
Harmon,  Stephen P.  TMC(SS)    
Harren,  James MMC   Deceased
Hassler,  Mark Paul TM2    
Hatton,  John B. GM1    
Heath,  Oscar V.  HMC    
Helgeson,  Keith  ET2    
Henderson,  Timothy Michael EN2    
Hendrickson,  Dorn Dale  TMC    
Herber,  Scott John TM3    
Hernandez,  John R.  CDR CAPT Units 3rd CO
Herring,  Fred LT   Units 1st TO shared w/Francis
Hietala,  Jerome Jeff  ET2    
Hiivala,  Charles Wesley SK1    
Hillstad,  Mike STS3    
Hinnant,  Lyle Archie ET1    
Hoeg,  Tracy  STS1 (SS/DV)    
Houg,  Dale B. FTB1    
Hovind,  Gary E.  ETC    
Huchko,  Joseph  MS2 HT2  
Hurley,  Jane Marie IC1    
Husak,  Richard Joseph  HT1    
Hutchinson,  Keith Michael HT2    
Jacques,  Russell Daniel ET1    
Jannette,  Robert  ET1    
Jaros,  John Joseph  EMC(SS) CDR  
Jeno,  Jerome  MS1    
Jenson,  Jody Allen TM2    
Jeske,  Randy  HT2    
Johnson,  Daniel  MRFN    
Johnson,  Dean W. IMSA    
Johnson,  John Fredrick TMC(SS)    
Johnson,  Philip Ronald  STS1(SS)    
Johnson,  Scott  DS3    
Juron,  Norman Harold SK3    
Kimball,  Edward A.  CDR   Units 1st and 2nd XO
King,  Paul L. ET2    
Kjellman,  Ronald  HTC    
Kleine,  Gary Duane IC2    
Kohl,  Jay Lynn  MR2    
Kohlmann,  Jan C.  TMC(SS) (LT USN, CAPT USA)
Kolkind,  Gerald L.  QM2    
Korbichka,  Joseph  MSC   Deceased
Kotek,  ETNSN    
Kragenbring,  Mark Oliver SK2    
Kremer,  Thomas A.  BMCM    
Krueger,  Sheldon EM2    
Kruse,  Harold Eugine  ET1    
Kuehn,  Daniel FTG2 (SS)    
Kuhlman Jr.,  Robert TM2    
Lachlan, Noren EM1   Deceased
Lallak,  Mark Mathew MS3    
Lambert,  William  HT1    
Langer,  Joel Ronald MR3    
Lantz,  Steven Emerson ET2    
Lay,  Phillip Lawrence MR2    
Lieder,  Daniel Louis  MR2    
Libby,  Donald Eugene MM3    
Lien,  Robert Russell MRC   Deceased
Liljequist,  John Thomas ET2    
Lindquist,  James Walter MR1    
Lestina,  Robert F. MM2    
Lloyd,  Dennis FTGC    
Lord,  William John  ET1    
Lorvig,  Albert W. TM1    
Lovetinsky,  Micheal EM2    
Lueck,  Anthony HT1    
Lundtvedt,  Dale DS2    
Machovec,  Michael Francis SK2    
Malone,  Willie Earl  IC3    
Mann, Lowel E.  MM2   Deceased
Marier EM3    
Martin, Gerald D. IM1    
Mattox,  Edward Josh TMCS (SS)    
Mazzarella,  Maurice  ET2    
McConkey,  S. V. SKSA    
McConnaughay,  Paul C.  ETC    
McNichols,  Steven James TM1    
Mednick,  Stewart ET2    
Meek,  Paul M. EM3    
Melby,  Phillip Ronald HTC    
Meuwissen,  David ET1(SW)    
Mechtel,  Richard MR1    
Montez,  Gerald Anthony GMG3    
Morrix ETNSN    
Morse,  Christopher M. TMC    
Mottern,  David H. TM2    
Musselman,  Robert Phillip  CDR CAPT Units 8th CO
Nelson,  Daniel Allen  HT1    
Nelson,  Cheryl Ann SK2    
Neu,  David L.  ETN2    
Nierengarten,  John Daniel MR2    
Nordstrom,  James Rey  EMC    
Noren,  Lachlan M. EN1    
Nygaard, Barbara      
Nyholm,  Phillip Ralph MR3    
Obrien,  Joseph Jerrald MM3    
Olander,  Timothy S. EM2    
Olson,  Douglas Walter  HT1    
Olson,  Kenneth A. HT2    
Opem,  Martin Edward MMCM(SS)    
Orlando,  BM1    
Ostenson,  Donald Eugene  ET2    
Otterson,  George HT3    
Paulson,  Gerald  ETSN    
Pederson,  Bjarne IC1    
Pederson,  Terry ET2(SS)    
Perro,  Dennis IC1    
Petersen,  John H.  CDR CAPT Units 2nd CO
Petersen,  Guy Daniel MR2    
Peterson,  Dean Arthur HT3    
Petit,  Noel J.  CDR CAPT Units 7th CO
Pick,  Michael J. MS3    
Polachek,  Ann C. LN1    
Potvin,  Dennis Emil  MMC    
Puelston,  Robert J.  ET1    
Pulvermacher,  Michael E. YN3    
Rehwaldt,  Anthony J. CDR   Units 5th, 6th and 7th XO shared w/Scott and 4th TO
Reiter Jr.,  John Eugene TM2    
Rentmeester,  Arthur J. HTCS   Deceased
Resemius,  Joel S MM2    
Reynolds,  Ryan Eugene IM2    
Rhode,  James William IC1    
Ringberg,  Bernhard T.  ETC(SS)    
Roberts,  Dennis HTSN    
Rockne,  Ted B. EM2    
Roettger,  Robert W. STS1(SS)    
Roff,  Dan EM3    
Rogers,  Jewell Earl HT1    
Rogers (SS/DV),  Daniel M.  STS1    
Rule,  James J. TMC(SS)    
Salsbury,  Richard Byron ET2    
Scheie,  Thorleif A. ET1(SS)    
Schmeling,  Lynn MR2    
Schmidt,  Charles George  EM1    
Schuman,  Robert Herman IM3    
Schwartz,  Randall Martin MR2    
Scott,  David Arthur LCDR   Units 2nd 7th XO shared w/Rehwaldt
Sellars,  Robert A.  CWO3   Units 6th, 7th, 8th TO & 9th shared w/CW04 Abraham
Siebert,  Brian Leigh MS2(SS)    
Siemers,  Dennis C.  YN1    
Sikes,  Mark MM2    
Silvernale,  Bonnie HT3    
Slipy,  Michael John IM2    
Sly,  Bruce LI2    
Smith,  Corey Patrick ETSN    
Smith,  Douglas F.  SKC(SS)    
Smith,  Gregory GMGC    
Smith,  Peter J.  IM1    
Souba,  Marvin  LI2    
Staffenhagen,  Terry TM3    
Steckman,  Bryan Michael MR2    
Steinhouse,  Corey Lee EM3    
Sterny,  Daniel Joseph HT3    
Stump      
Swanson,  Robert J. TMSN    
Taft,  Charles HT2    
Talach,  Frank Joseph MM3    
Taylor, Donald ET1    
Taylor,  Loren  CDR CAPT Units 5th CO 3rd and 4th XO and 2nd TO
Teeman, Ronald HT1    
Teetzel,  William K. EN3    
Thieling,  Glenn HT3    
Till,  Kenneth D HT1    
Towne III,  Charles Leroy BMC    
Ulbricht,  Donald R. HTC    
Vogt,  David Earl  TM2    
Wallin,  James FTG1    
Wandler,  Jeffrey E. EM1    
Walpole,  Roger Duane IS1    
Weisbrod,  Wayne MRC    
Wenlund,  Kenneth Ray  HTC    
Werner,  Kenneth K. MMC(SS)    
Weseman,  James R. ET1    
Wetherall,  Maria SN    
Whalen,  Daniel M. LT (Nuke)    
White,  Erin Patrice MR2    
Williams,  Mark R. MA2    
Wittmann,  Michael Kurt  MM1    
Wittmier,  Dianne Renae SK2    
Wolvert,  Cleyo Jerome  HTC    
Wood,  Robert E. HT1    
Yourchuck,  Dean A. ENC    
Zarembinski,  Dennis C.  EM2    
Zimmerman,  Burke A. HT3    
Zunker,  Richard Joseph SK3    

 

Powered by liveSite